DIRECTORS

DIRECTORS

Adam Goldstein 
​Adam Jones
​Adam Patch
​Adriano Falconi
Albert Kodagolian
Alessandro Pacciani
Andre Stringer
Andrew Becker
Ari Hakim
​Ben Quinn
Brendan Gibbons
Brent Thomas
Brett Froomer
Brigg White
Cameron Dutra
Christian Weber
​Claire Thomas
Cliff Skelton
Cole Webley
​Corey Creasey

D.A.D.D.Y.

Dougan O'Neal

Enda & Mike

Eric Crosland

Danny Boyle

​Dave Meyers

David McNamara

Dustin Lance Black

Ellen Kuras

Ernie Mosteller

Fredrik Callinggard

Garth Davis

George Karensky

Gio Messner

​Guy Shelmerdine​

Hannah Lux Davies

Hubert Davis​Ian Kibbe

Jackson Karinja​

Jacob Pritchard

Jason Farrand​

Jim Jenkins

John Augustavo

John St. Clair

Josh & Logan Roos

Kasper Larski​

Keenan Newman

Ken Fox

Klaus Obermeyer

Kyle Sauer

​Laurent Ludre

Laurie McGuinness

Linus Ewers

​Lorraie Care

​Louis Sutherland

Luis Ruiz

Marco Gentile​

Marco Spier

Marcos Siega

Marcus Soderland

Marie Hyon​

Mark Malloy

Markus Nispel

Matt Lenski

​Matt Leum

Matt Smukler

Mehdi Norowzian

Melodie McDaniel

Michael Shapiro

Michael Sugarman

Mike Maxsis

Mike Patterson

Mitch Teller

Miles Jay

Nico Casavecchia

Ole Sanders

Omri Cohen

Ornetter Spenceley

Pascui Rivas

Paul Santana

Paula Grief

Paulo Borgato

Pam Thomas

Pekka Hara

Pete Marquis

​Peter & Annie

Peter Care​

Peter Thwaites

Perlorian Bros.

Phil Joanou

Ramaa Mosley

​Reynald Gresset

 

 

AGENCIES | PRODUCTION

Asymetric Media

Arts & Sciences
Barkley
BBDO
Bear Studios
Bedford Falls
Biscuit Filmworks
Brand New School
Bright House
Bully Pictures
Capital Media
Circle
The Corner Shop
DDB
Deutsch
​The Director's Bureau
Distrito
Elevator 

Exit Strategy Content
The Famous Group
FCB Chicago
Filmgroup
​Fiona Films
FitzCo
Foote, Cone & Belding
Furlined

 

Geffen Media
Gimme Butter

Green Dot

Grey Advertising

Havas 

Hungry Man

Industry

Interrogate

J. Walter Thompson

Kaboom

Leiberman

Leo Burnett Worldwide

Lewis & Me

London Alley

Lopes Pictures

Lost Highway Films

McCann Erickson

McGarry Bowen

Minted Content

​Mullen Lowe

MJZ​

Mono

Neighbourhood Watch Productions
​Ogilvy
Palm & Havas
Park Pictures
​Pink Buffalo
Propaganda
PsyoP
Rabbit Content / NY
Radar
Radical Media
Radke
​Ravey Films
Reactor
Red212
Reset
ReThink
Reynolds & Associates
RPA / LA
RSA Films

Saatchi & Saatchi

Silent Joe West

Skin & Bones

Smuggler

Sparks
 

Richard Black

Rob Pritts

Robert Turner

​Rocky Powel

Roderick Fenske

Scooter Corkle

Sean Thonson

Sean Meehan

Sergio Granados

Shaun Lawless

Sorrel Ahlfeld​

Steve Ayson

Steve Mapp

Tamir Moscovici

Tatjana Green

Teresa Wingert

Thomas Schauer

Tim Abshire

Todd Selby

Tommaso Berte

Vadim Perelman

Vico Sharabani

Wally Pfitser

Warren Kuschner​

Win Bates

Splendid & Co
Spy Films
Spy Productions
​Studio 10

Sweetshop
​Ogilvy
Taxi
TBWA/Chiat Day
Tracy Locke
Transmission
Trio Films
The Joneses
​Uber Content
Unit 9
Untitled Films
Uproar
Walker
Whitelist.tv
Wieden & Kennedy
​World War Seven
Wunderman
Young & Rubicam
1st Ave Machine

AGENCIES | PRODUCTION

VC1_edited.png